BARROSO DELGADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
BENÍTEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MIÉRCOLES 11.50-12.40 |
BORDÓN LOZANO, JORGE |
MIÉRCOLES 11.00-11.50 |
BOZA ROSARIO, JOSÉ |
JUEVES 9.40-10.30 |
CABRERA CABRERA, PINO MARÍA |
LUNES 11.50- 12.40 |
CALABUIG MIRANDA, CARMEN |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
COBIELLA FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN LUIS |
MARTES 8.00-8.50 |
CORDO CHINEA, MÓNICA |
VIERNES 11.00-11.50 |
DÍAZ DÍAZ Mª NIEVES |
JUEVES 8.50-9.40 |
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ROSARIO FABIOLA |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
GARCÍA GUERRA, ANTONIO |
MARTES 11.50-12.40 |
GARCÍA SANTANA, RITA VANESA |
MIÉRCOLES 8.50-9.40 |
GARCÍA SEGURA, ROSARIO |
VIERNES 11.00-11.50 |
GONZÁLEZ ARANA, ZORAIDA |
MIÉRCOLES 8.50-9.40 |
GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA, MARÍA ROSA |
LUNES 11.50-12.40 |
GUERRA PERDOMO, MARÍA ISABEL |
MARTES 8.50-9.40 |
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA CANDELARIA/ CAÑAL ESPINOSA, JENNIFER |
JUEVES 9.40-10.30 |
HERNÁNDEZ ALEMÁN, TERE |
MIÉRCOLES 9.40-10.30 |
HERNÁNDEZ REYES, ROSA/ CASTELLANO VERGARA, LUIS FERNANDO |
MARTES 11.50-12.40 |
JIMÉNEZ RERERA, Mª IRAYA |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, CARMEN BEGOÑA |
JUEVES 11.00-11.50 |
LORENZO CABRERA, ADELA |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
MARÍN ÁLVAREZ, JAVIER |
VIERNES 9.40-10.30 |
MELIAN CALDERÍN, INMACULADA |
LUNES 9.40-10.30 |
MENDOZA HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CARMEN |
MIÉRCOLES 11.00-11.50 |
MENDOZA TACORONTE, ARIDANE |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
MORENO MEDINA, YAZMINA |
MIÉRCOLES 8.50-9.40 |
ODEH TAVIO, DARA ARMINDA |
JUEVES 11.50-12.40 |
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, GUILLERMO |
MARTES 8.50-9.40 |
PÉREZ MENDOZA, SOLANGE |
JUEVES 11.00-11.50 |
QUEVEDO PADRÓN, ROBERTO |
VIERNES 11.00-11.50 |
RAMOS GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MIÉRCOLES 11.00-11.50 |
RODRÍGUEZ SOSA, Mª CARMEN |
JUEVES 8.50-9.40 |
ROSALES HERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
SAAVEDRA MATEOS, JOSEFA |
LUNES 11.00-11.50 |
SAAVEDRA PÉREZ, MELANIA/Mª DOLORES RODRÍGUEZ AYORA |
LUNES 11.00-11.50 |
SAN MIGUEL MONTES, SERGIO |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
SÁNCHEZ MATEOS CARMEN DELIA |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELENA |
LUNES 11.50-12.40 |
SANTANA NAVARRO, JUAN BENITO |
LUNES 9.40-10.30 |
SANTANA RAMOS , MARÍA ELENA |
MARTES 11.00-11.50 |
SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
SUAREZ ALMEIDA, LEOCADIA/ JIMÉNEZ SALMORAL, TERESA |
MARTES 9.40-10.30 |
TOLEDO QUINTANA, RAYCO |
MIÉRCOLES 11.00-11.50 |